Final results Westerfolds Oct'16

Final results Westerfolds Oct'16

Full results with splits (xlsx file with 3 tabs in it) are available for downloads>>

CLASSIC NOVICE
Team# Team Name Category Surname Name RACE TIME CORRECTED TIME Position Categogy position
13 French Spoon Merger MM Classic Bationo Francois 1:51:41 1:51:41 1 1
Gavens Scott
4 Peakadventure MIX Classic Kurtov Daria 2:04:47 2:04:47 2 1
Kohlar Jarad
37 Run Forest Run MIX Classic Morris Emma 2:09:42 2:09:42 3 2
Thrush Jayden
1 Turbo Superchicks FF Classic Steidle Amanda 2:26:59 2:26:59 4 1
Blegg Deanna
39 Elizabeth and Jan FF Classic Quiney Jan 2:34:41 2:34:41 5 2
Dornom Elizabeth
3 Small Steps MM Classic Murphy Leigh 2:37:23 2:37:23 6 2
Avard Jim
41 Team Cheeky Rascal MM Classic Paulsen Eliot 2:37:33 2:37:33 7 3
Jarman Michael
25 It's the Doopie  MIX Classic Chilver Gayle 2:37:56 2:37:56 8 3
Tyler Dom
16 Westerfoldians MM Classic Mccarthy Cormac 2:18:16 2:38:16 9 4
White Glen
38 Peak Adventure Ninjas  FF Classic Morland Kathryn 2:42:35 2:42:35 10 3
Martin Bianca
21 Team Chilly MM Classic Chilver Andrew 2:45:09 2:45:09 11 5
Chilver Rob
29 Yay MIX Classic Austin Stuart 3:00:32 3:00:32 12 4
Chuah Maylin
19 Team Goble MIX Classic Goble Stuart 3:01:30 3:01:30 13 5
Goble Astrid
24 It's Good To Be Back MIX Classic Iseli Tristan 3:03:21 3:03:21 14 6
Iseli Tami
30 Mad Macs MIX Classic Mcmorran Paul 3:05:17 3:05:17 15 7
Mcmorran Victoria
33 Young and the Restless MM Classic Evans John 3:13:50 3:13:50 16 6
Young Nathan
34 Coleworks MM Classic Boyd Stephen 3:00:40 3:20:40 17 7
Martin Steve
11 Mid life crisis MM Classic Ryan Dan 2:02:43 3:42:43 18 8
Hewson Rob
26 Dans MIX Classic Monigatti Danielle 2:13:36 3:53:36 19 8
Monigatti Daniel
9 JDI FF Classic Zanos Meleah 2:18:46 3:58:46 20 4
Guinea Leanne
20 Find The Limit  MIX Classic Mckeown Justin 2:24:50 4:04:50 21 9
Herberte Jess
27 Stoney Philosophers MM Classic Ridge Gareth 2:26:06 4:06:06 22 9
Atkinson Derek
36 The Old Brits MM Classic Rogers Steve 2:31:30 4:11:30 23 10
Creamer Mark
32 Are we lost? MIX Classic Tunnah Katie 2:31:38 4:11:38 24 10
Loughlin Matthew
28 Team Kelly MIX Classic Chiu Kelly 2:36:34 4:16:34 25 11
Tinker Daniel
12 Sausages MIX Classic Sheridan Ellen 2:39:12 4:19:12 26 12
Hohman Simon
10 Krazy Katz FF Classic Cottingham Tamara 2:45:24 4:25:24 27 5
Spencer Karena
35 Law and Order MIX Classic Bakker Dominic 2:47:34 4:27:34 28 13
Preeston Camilla
14 Team Awesome sauce MIX Classic Butterworth Bizzy 2:48:36 4:28:36 29 14
Butterworth Jay
7 Take Shape2 FF Classic Utting Jo 2:54:57 4:34:57 30 6
Anderson Julie
8 Take Shape3 MIX Classic Hodgson Janelle 2:55:08 4:35:08 31 15
Infanti Adrian 
6 Take Shape1 FF Classic Wright Tracey 2:55:17 4:35:17 32 7
Hawkins Claudia 
31 111 Aardvarks MM Classic Mcdonell Simon 2:56:00 4:36:00 33 11
Drumm Callan
18 Nemmasis FF Classic Hayton Emma 3:09:20 4:49:20 34 8
Columbine Nicole
15 Magoos MIX Classic Fetherstonhaugh Simone DNS DNS    
Pollard Simon
17 Team Fubar'd FF Classic Trevaskus Victoria DNS DNS    
Perkins Lucy
22 CHPT FF Classic Mawley Melanie DNS DNS    
Grylls-Graham Bonnie
40 TRG chicks FF Classic Dornom Bernadette DNS DNS    
Fletcher Eibhlin
                 
NOVICE  CLASSIC              
Team# Team Name Category Surname Name RACETIME CORRECTED TIME Position Categogy position
43 My Fitness Journey Lang FAM Novice Lang Alaister 1:28:17 1:28:17 1 1
Lang Poppy
45 Streets FAM Novice Street Jodie 1:32:22 1:32:22 2 2
Street Jerrah
48 Just Cruisin FAM Novice Sadler Elizabeth 1:46:24 1:46:24 3 3
Driessen Andrew
57 Dynamite Adventure FAM Novice Hoen Gordon 1:50:32 1:50:32 4 4
Gruber Paul
2 Dynamite Adventure Too  FAM Novice Gruber Emily 1:50:35 1:50:35 5 5
Gruber Harrison
55 Rawlinson FAM Novice Rawlinson Michael 1:51:08 1:51:08 6 6
Rawlinson Jasper
54 Sister Act FF Novice Patterson Alison 1:52:15 1:52:15 7 1
Bradshaw Jen
50 The BrAts MIX Novice Brosnan Stephanie 1:53:28 1:53:28 8 1
Atkinson Brad
23 Team S&M FAM Novice Lee Alexander 1:54:11 1:54:11 9 7
Lee Steve
51 Brydons #2 FAM Novice Brydon Lisa 1:59:27 1:59:27 10 8
Brydon Callen
59 Dynamite Adv Girls! FAM Novice Vitiritti Karina 1:59:38 1:59:38 11 9
Vitiritti Zara
47 Coup De Grace MIX Novice De Fontenay Catherine 2:03:57 2:03:57 12 2
Kelly Ross
46 Undertaking Adventure, Overtakinu FF Novice Drysdale Katy 2:06:32 2:06:32 13 2
Drysdale Renee
58 Easily distracted  MIX Novice Neely Kate 2:07:08 2:07:08 14 3
Gloury Kane
52 Go you good things FAM Novice Morrissey Allie 2:07:24 2:07:24 15 10
Morrissey Michelle
56 Dynamite kids FAM Novice Shaw Grace 2:10:52 2:10:52 16 11
Shaw Bruce
44 We are NOT gonna die! FF Novice Olsen Richelle 2:48:12 2:48:12 17 3
Beyer Claire
60  The "UGX593 + 1gj1hg" ers  MM Novice Karp Cliff 2:48:20 2:48:20 18 1
Pohl Jarrod
49 The Tri-hards MIX Novice Coetzee Marcelle 2:49:39 2:49:39 19 4
Dinh Steve