Lysterfield'14 Race results

Lysterfield 16 March 2014

Splits are available here>>

Jetts AR Lysterfield. Main, 3/16/2014 . Results              
 
Overall  
 
Team# Tag# Surname Name Team #CPs Result Time Rank Class Rank
17 33 RAJCH ALES Teapot = littlespoon 27 3:02:52 3:02:54 1 MM 1
34 GAVENS SCOTT 3:02:54
42 84 BATIONO FRANCOIS French Connexion 27 3:05:45 3:05:46 2 MM 2
83 ELLENA THIERRY 3:05:46
4 7 MELDRUM PADDY Smash'n'Dash 27 3:05:53 3:05:53 3 MM 3
8 JESSEP DUNCAN 3:05:53
38 75 SIDEBOTTOM WILL Quattro-u 27 3:20:34 3:20:42 4 MM 4
76 BAARS WOUTIJN 3:20:42
32 64 SAUNDERS BRAD Which way is North? 27 3:21:10 3:21:12 5 MM 5
63 SHAKESPEARE CAMERON 3:21:12
39 78 RAMKE-MEYER MATT The Boat People 27 3:32:52 3:32:57 6 MM 6
77 COLES JONATHAN 3:32:57
40 80 MILLS DAN Mountain goats 27 3:33:02 3:33:10 7 MM 7
79 CARSON ADAM 3:33:10
9 18 WILSON JAMIE Echuca 27 3:34:45 3:34:46 8 MM 8
17 GERRISH TRISTAN 3:34:46
10 20 SMALE LACHLAN Betty Swallocks 27 3:43:01 3:43:06 9 MM 9
19 TOWNE BRAD 3:43:06
18 35 VANDESTADT SIMON Vandecycles 27 3:50:56 3:50:58 10 MIX 1
36 VANDESTADT ELLIE 3:50:58
58 115 GLUSHCHENKO LILIIA BK GALLOP 27 4:18:52 4:18:55 11 MIX 2
116 MACK IAN 4:18:55
13 51 ASTWOOD DI Woo Hoo! 27 4:24:00 4:24:00 12 FF 1
  DORNOM BERNADETTE 4:24:00
3 5 MEGAN WATSON Outdoor Academy - ARea52 21 3:07:54 3:07:55 13 MIX 3
6 DAVID MCNAMARA 3:07:55
44 88 BENTONE WAYNE Outdoor Academy - ARea51 21 3:07:58 3:08:05 14 MM 10
87 EDDY NICK 3:08:05
41 82 DAVIS MEIKA Curried strawberries 21 3:50:47 3:50:51 15 Family 1
81 DAVIS ROB 3:50:51
2 4 BLATCHFORD TOBY Victoria's Secret 20 2:52:08 2:52:21 16 MM 11
3 LIETZ RUFUS 2:52:21
57 113 RICHARD SWINGLER chumbAWAMBA 20 3:01:26 3:01:32 17 MM 12
114 PHIL LAW 3:01:32
34 67 PETCHELL RUSSELL Take Shape 3 20 3:03:48 3:04:02 18 MIX 4
68 FISHBURN ALICE 3:04:02
31 62 PASCUAL CRISTIAN APORELLOS 20 3:23:49 3:23:57 19 MM 13
61 VENTURA EUGENIO 3:23:57
29 57 MONTGOMERY-WILLI LEIGH Leigh & Gabby 20 3:24:09 3:24:14 20 FF 2
58 MCMILLAN GABBY 3:24:14
36 72 BAKER JENNY Take Shape 1 20 3:25:08 3:25:15 21 MIX 5
71 INFANTI ADRIAN 3:25:15
28 56 GOLLAN MEREDITH M-and-M 20 3:25:15 3:25:22 22 MIX 6
55 HENNINGSEN MICHAEL 3:25:22
35 70 WRIGHT TRACEY Take Shape 4 20 3:25:07 3:25:32 23 MIX 7
69 ROGERS STEVE 3:25:32
6 12 GOODEN JAMES Never Eat Soggy Weetbix 20 3:26:27 3:26:32 24 MIX 8
11 GOODEN STEPH 3:26:32
37 73 MONGON PETER Take Shape 5 20 3:27:20 3:27:25 25 MIX 9
74 EASTWOOD SHANNON 3:27:25
43 85 EASON STACEY Easons 20 3:49:16 3:49:22 26 MIX 10
86 EASON MATTHEW 3:49:22
19 38 HARVEY BRETT The Kiwi Kangaroo Combo 20 3:49:22 3:49:32 27 MIX 11
37 SMILLIE SASHA 3:49:32
14 28 SHAW TRENT Gutcheck 20 3:49:36 3:49:41 28 MIX 12
27 DEANE BELINDA 3:49:41
27 54 GIALLO PHIL Gut Check B 20 3:49:30 3:49:49 29 MIX 13
53 ALLEN ANNA 3:49:49
33 66 DAVIS LOIUSE Take Shape 2 20 3:58:08 3:58:14 30 MIX 14
65 HEPPER GLEN 3:58:14
15 29 HEIN DARLENE Blonde leading the blonde 20 4:03:06 4:03:14 31 FF 3
30 NIELSEN REBEKAH 4:03:14
22 44 DU TOIT CHRISTINE Two Left Feet 20 4:07:18 4:07:28 32 MIX 15
43 CHONG ALBERT 4:07:28
21 41 MILLAR IAN South Yarra Riff-Raff 20 4:31:20 4:31:28 33 MM 14
42 BROWN FRASER 4:31:28
46 92 STEPHENS ZAC Jetts Pakenham 19 3:49:15 3:49:27 34 MM 15
91 GODFREY MICHAEL 3:49:27
45 89 LAW KELLY Futsal Stars 19 3:53:21 3:53:28 35 MIX 16
90 TEKKE EMRE 3:53:28
47 94 MAVROUDIS ALEXANDER SMGS1 18 3:32:59 3:33:06 36 MM 16
93 KENIHAN CALUM 3:33:06
55 109 PROSSER-ROBERTS SAM SMGS9 18 3:32:58 3:33:12 37 MM 17
110 PHILLIPS GABE 3:33:12
24 47 JOHNSON ANGELA Team SMS 19 4:31:23 4:31:23 38 MIX 17
48 ELLUL SANDY 4:31:17
51 101 KESER ALEX SMGS5 17 3:29:20 3:29:26 39 MM 18
102 BICZOK SHANDOR 3:29:26
23 45 MCINNES BEN Batman and Robin 17 4:05:07 4:05:50 40 MIX 18
46 MILLER JANE 4:05:50
12 24 MESLEY GRANT The Budgies 17 4:39:43 4:39:50 41 MIX 19
23 WILKINS STEPHANIE 4:39:50
1 1 ZWIERS GLENN team jed 16 4:10:52 4:10:59 42 MIX 20
2 LONGFORD ROBYN 4:10:59
5 9 KNABEL SCOTT Contour Confusion 16 4:43:58 4:44:03 43 MIX 21
10 KNABEL SARAH 4:44:03
48 96 ROGERS PIERS SMGS2 14 3:10:08 3:10:13 44 MM 19
95 JOJKITY ALEX 3:10:13
52 103 SOWADA COCO SMGS6 14 3:30:37 3:30:49 45 FF 4
104 ANDERSON LIJA 3:30:49
54 108 COLE TAMARA SMGS8 14 3:30:29 3:31:01 46 FF 5
107 FIORENTINI REMI 3:31:01
11 22 SEEPHONEXAI VILLAI The Comebacks 14 3:54:42 3:54:50 47 MM 20
21 IBRAHIMI MERGIM 3:54:50
50 99 CRAINE REBECCA SMGS4 13 3:26:21 3:26:26 48 FF 6
100 LYNAGH EMILY 3:26:26
49 98 HARRINGTON MAYA SMGS3 13 3:26:22 3:26:30 49 FF 7
97 NEWALL HOLLY 3:26:30
8 15 YEO RACHEL Yeozahs 13 4:29:30 4:29:42 50 FF 8
16 COMBER-STICCA DOMINIQUE 4:29:42
53 105 RONEC BEN SMGS7 9 3:50:54 3:51:05 51 MM 21
106 HASSOUN SAMI 3:51:05
25 50 ROSS SHAUNA MillionToOne 9 4:13:56 4:14:06 52 MIX 22
49 HUGHES PAUL 4:14:06
20 39 CINI JAKE Cini 8 2:41:12 2:41:26 53 Family 2
40 CINI KENDALL 2:41:26
30 60 ADAMS JOSHUA Catch 7 4:23:32 4:23:34 54 MIX 23
59 ADAMS CASSANDRA 4:23:34
7 13 OWEN MORGAN The A Team 5 2:47:36 2:47:36 55 FF 9
14 HORTON BEVERLEY 2:47:36
16 32 BANNISTER JESSICA Bannovic 4 1:50:26 1:50:37 56 MIX 24
31 COLBERT RYAN 1:50:37
13 26 SCICLUNA ANDREW SCICLUNZ 3 1:24:15 1:24:17 57 MIX 25
25 SCICLUNA SHERISE 1:24:17
 
MM  
 
Team# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Time Rank  
17 33 RAJCH ALES Teapot = littlespoon 27 3:02:52 3:02:54 1  
34 GAVENS SCOTT 3:02:54  
42 84 BATIONO FRANCOIS French Connexion 27 3:05:45 3:05:46 2  
83 ELLENA THIERRY 3:05:46  
4 7 MELDRUM PADDY Smash'n'Dash 27 3:05:53 3:05:53 3  
8 JESSEP DUNCAN 3:05:53  
38 75 SIDEBOTTOM WILL Quattro-u 27 3:20:34 3:20:42 4  
76 BAARS WOUTIJN 3:20:42  
32 64 SAUNDERS BRAD Which way is North? 27 3:21:10 3:21:12 5  
63 SHAKESPEARE CAMERON 3:21:12  
39 78 RAMKE-MEYER MATT The Boat People 27 3:32:52 3:32:57 6  
77 COLES JONATHAN 3:32:57  
40 80 MILLS DAN Mountain goats 27 3:33:02 3:33:10 7  
79 CARSON ADAM 3:33:10  
9 18 WILSON JAMIE Echuca 27 3:34:45 3:34:46 8  
17 GERRISH TRISTAN 3:34:46  
10 20 SMALE LACHLAN Betty Swallocks 27 3:43:01 3:43:06 9  
19 TOWNE BRAD 3:43:06  
44 88 BENTONE WAYNE Outdoor Academy - ARea51 21 3:07:58 3:08:05 10  
87 EDDY NICK 3:08:05  
2 4 BLATCHFORD TOBY Victoria's Secret 20 2:52:08 2:52:21 11  
3 LIETZ RUFUS 2:52:21  
57 113 RICHARD SWINGLER chumbAWAMBA 20 3:01:26 3:01:32 12  
114 PHIL LAW 3:01:32  
31 62 PASCUAL CRISTIAN APORELLOS 20 3:23:49 3:23:57 13  
61 VENTURA EUGENIO 3:23:57  
21 41 MILLAR IAN South Yarra Riff-Raff 20 4:31:20 4:31:28 14  
42 BROWN FRASER 4:31:28  
46 92 STEPHENS ZAC Jetts Pakenham 19 3:49:15 3:49:27 15  
91 GODFREY MICHAEL 3:49:27  
47 94 MAVROUDIS ALEXANDER SMGS1 18 3:32:59 3:33:06 16  
93 KENIHAN CALUM 3:33:06  
55 109 PROSSER-ROBERTS SAM SMGS9 18 3:32:58 3:33:12 17  
110 PHILLIPS GABE 3:33:12  
51 101 KESER ALEX SMGS5 17 3:29:20 3:29:26 18  
102 BICZOK SHANDOR 3:29:26  
48 96 ROGERS PIERS SMGS2 14 3:10:08 3:10:13 19  
95 JOJKITY ALEX 3:10:13  
11 22 SEEPHONEXAI VILLAI The Comebacks 14 3:54:42 3:54:50 20  
21 IBRAHIMI MERGIM 3:54:50  
53 105 RONEC BEN SMGS7 9 3:50:54 3:51:05 21  
106 HASSOUN SAMI 3:51:05  
 
FF  
 
Team# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Time Rank  
26 51 ASTWOOD DI Woo Hoo! 27 4:24:00 4:24:00 1  
52 DORNOM BERNADETTE 4:24:00  
29 57 MONTGOMERY-WILLI LEIGH Leigh & Gabby 20 3:24:09 3:24:14 2  
58 MCMILLAN GABBY 3:24:14  
15 29 HEIN DARLENE Blonde leading the blonde 20 4:03:06 4:03:14 3  
30 NIELSEN REBEKAH 4:03:14  
52 103 SOWADA COCO SMGS6 14 3:30:37 3:30:49 4  
104 ANDERSON LIJA 3:30:49  
54 108 COLE TAMARA SMGS8 14 3:30:29 3:31:01 5  
107 FIORENTINI REMI 3:31:01  
50 99 CRAINE REBECCA SMGS4 13 3:26:21 3:26:26 6  
100 LYNAGH EMILY 3:26:26  
49 98 HARRINGTON MAYA SMGS3 13 3:26:22 3:26:30 7  
97 NEWALL HOLLY 3:26:30  
8 15 YEO RACHEL Yeozahs 13 4:29:30 4:29:42 8  
16 COMBER-STICCA DOMINIQUE 4:29:42  
7 13 OWEN MORGAN The A Team 5 2:47:36 2:47:36 9  
14 HORTON BEVERLEY 2:47:36  
 
MIX  
 
Team# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Time Rank  
18 35 VANDESTADT SIMON Vandecycles 27 3:50:56 3:50:58 1  
36 VANDESTADT ELLIE 3:50:58  
58 115 GLUSHCHENKO LILIIA BK GALLOP 27 4:18:52 4:18:55 2  
116 MACK IAN 4:18:55  
3 5 MEGAN WATSON Outdoor Academy - ARea52 21 3:07:54 3:07:55 3  
6 DAVID MCNAMARA 3:07:55  
34 67 PETCHELL RUSSELL Take Shape 3 20 3:03:48 3:04:02 4  
68 FISHBURN ALICE 3:04:02  
36 72 BAKER JENNY Take Shape 1 20 3:25:08 3:25:15 5  
71 INFANTI ADRIAN 3:25:15  
28 56 GOLLAN MEREDITH M-and-M 20 3:25:15 3:25:22 6  
55 HENNINGSEN MICHAEL 3:25:22  
35 70 WRIGHT TRACEY Take Shape 4 20 3:25:07 3:25:32 7  
69 ROGERS STEVE 3:25:32  
6 12 GOODEN JAMES Never Eat Soggy Weetbix 20 3:26:27 3:26:32 8  
11 GOODEN STEPH 3:26:32  
37 73 MONGON PETER Take Shape 5 20 3:27:20 3:27:25 9  
74 EASTWOOD SHANNON 3:27:25  
43 85 EASON STACEY Easons 20 3:49:16 3:49:22 10  
86 EASON MATTHEW 3:49:22  
19 38 HARVEY BRETT The Kiwi Kangaroo Combo 20 3:49:22 3:49:32 11  
37 SMILLIE SASHA 3:49:32  
14 28 SHAW TRENT Gutcheck 20 3:49:36 3:49:41 12  
27 DEANE BELINDA 3:49:41  
27 54 GIALLO PHIL Gut Check B 20 3:49:30 3:49:49 13  
53 ALLEN ANNA 3:49:49  
33 66 DAVIS LOIUSE Take Shape 2 20 3:58:08 3:58:14 14  
65 HEPPER GLEN 3:58:14  
22 44 DU TOIT CHRISTINE Two Left Feet 20 4:07:18 4:07:28 15  
43 CHONG ALBERT 4:07:28  
45 89 LAW KELLY Futsal Stars 19 3:53:21 3:53:28 16  
90 TEKKE EMRE 3:53:28  
24 47 JOHNSON ANGELA Team SMS 19 4:31:23 4:31:23 17  
48 ELLUL SANDY 4:31:17  
23 45 MCINNES BEN Batman and Robin 17 4:05:07 4:05:50 18  
46 MILLER JANE 4:05:50  
12 24 MESLEY GRANT The Budgies 17 4:39:43 4:39:50 19  
23 WILKINS STEPHANIE 4:39:50  
1 1 ZWIERS GLENN team jed 16 4:10:52 4:10:59 20  
2 LONGFORD ROBYN 4:10:59  
5 9 KNABEL SCOTT Contour Confusion 16 4:43:58 4:44:03 21  
10 KNABEL SARAH 4:44:03  
25 50 ROSS SHAUNA MillionToOne 9 4:13:56 4:14:06 22  
49 HUGHES PAUL 4:14:06  
30 60 ADAMS JOSHUA Catch 7 4:23:32 4:23:34 23  
59 ADAMS CASSANDRA 4:23:34  
16 32 BANNISTER JESSICA Bannovic 4 1:50:26 1:50:37 24  
31 COLBERT RYAN 1:50:37  
13 26 SCICLUNA ANDREW SCICLUNZ 3 1:24:15 1:24:17 25  
25 SCICLUNA SHERISE 1:24:17  
 
Family  
 
Team# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Time Rank  
41 82 DAVIS MEIKA Curried strawberries 21 3:50:47 3:50:51 1  
81 DAVIS ROB 3:50:51  
20 39 CINI JAKE Cini 8 2:41:12 2:41:26 2  
40 CINI KENDALL 2:41:26